Vereinsspielplan

Datum, Zeit Spielort Heimteam Gastteam
10.09.2022, 09:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Vipers InnerSchwyz
10.09.2022, 11:45 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Zurich Lioness I
10.09.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A piranha chur
10.09.2022, 14:00 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
10.09.2022, 14:30 Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich) RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
10.09.2022, 14:30 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Red Ants Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
10.09.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Floorball Thurgau
11.09.2022, 10:00 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) THS Adliswil Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
11.09.2022, 10:50 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
11.09.2022, 12:40 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Grasshopper Club Zürich III
11.09.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Unihockey Basel Regio
11.09.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Winterthur United II
11.09.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B Red Taurus Wislikofen
11.09.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen) STV Spreitenbach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
11.09.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHT Eggiwil
11.09.2022, 16:20 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) UHC Lokomotive Stäfa Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
11.09.2022, 17:15 Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
11.09.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen FB Riders DBR
17.09.2022, 10:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
17.09.2022, 11:30 Sandgruben (Basel) Unihockey Basel Regio Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
17.09.2022, 13:30 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
17.09.2022, 16:30 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
18.09.2022, 09:00 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
18.09.2022, 10:50 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UHC Bremgarten
18.09.2022, 10:55 Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Red Ants Winterthur II
18.09.2022, 12:40 Kanti Halle Wil (Wil SG) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHC Uster V
18.09.2022, 12:45 Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
18.09.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Waldkirch-St. Gallen
18.09.2022, 15:25 Kanti Halle Wil (Wil SG) DT Bäretswil III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
18.09.2022, 16:45 Sportzentrum (Herisau) Crusaders 95 Zürich Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
18.09.2022, 16:45 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) UHC JW Sursee 86 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
18.09.2022, 20:00 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
24.09.2022, 10:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
24.09.2022, 10:50 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
24.09.2022, 12:15 Sporthalle Oberfeld (Langnau im Emmental) UH Lejon Zäziwil Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
24.09.2022, 14:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Zug United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
24.09.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) FB Riders DBR II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
24.09.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
24.09.2022, 17:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Zug United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
24.09.2022, 18:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Thun
25.09.2022, 09:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) UHC Uster III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
25.09.2022, 09:55 Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC B.S. Embrach
25.09.2022, 10:50 Farlifang (Zumikon) Zürich Oberland Pumas III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
25.09.2022, 10:50 Turnhalle Ritschberg (Elgg) UHC Wild Pigs Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
25.09.2022, 10:50 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV
25.09.2022, 11:50 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Floorball Zurich Lioness Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
25.09.2022, 12:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) Chur Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
25.09.2022, 12:15 Tüfi (Adliswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
25.09.2022, 12:40 Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Stadel-Niederhasli
25.09.2022, 13:35 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
25.09.2022, 13:35 Turnhalle Ritschberg (Elgg) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
25.09.2022, 13:40 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 FB Riders DBR II
25.09.2022, 20:00 Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald) UHC Grünenmatt Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
01.10.2022, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf
01.10.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Zug United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
02.10.2022, 09:55 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.10.2022, 09:55 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Bülach Floorball IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.10.2022, 11:45 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.10.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Innebandy Zürich 11 II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.10.2022, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas V Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.10.2022, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Floorball Thurgau
02.10.2022, 16:20 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) UHC Tigers H.-T. II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.10.2022, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Floorball Köniz
07.10.2022, 20:00 Pfrundmatt (Reinach AG) UHC Lok Reinach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
08.10.2022, 14:30 Buchholz (Uster) UHC Uster Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
08.10.2022, 16:45 Oberseen (Winterthur) Jona-Uznach Flames Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
08.10.2022, 17:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen piranha chur
09.10.2022, 12:15 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Unihockey Berner Oberland
09.10.2022, 13:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
09.10.2022, 13:30 MUR (Thun) UHC Thun Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
09.10.2022, 14:00 Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen) Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
09.10.2022, 14:30 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
09.10.2022, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Jona-Uznach Flames
09.10.2022, 16:20 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga THS Adliswil II
09.10.2022, 17:00 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
15.10.2022, 10:00 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Ad Astra Obwalden
15.10.2022, 12:15 Turnhalle Rain (Jona) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B UHC Winterthur United
15.10.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
15.10.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) Zug United II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
15.10.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Tigers Langnau
16.10.2022, 09:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga Unihockey Tösstal II
16.10.2022, 09:55 Ifang (Bazenheid) Flims Trin Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
16.10.2022, 10:50 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga Uhwieser Rotäugli II
16.10.2022, 11:45 Ifang (Bazenheid) UHC Herisau III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
16.10.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Red Ants Winterthur
16.10.2022, 16:00 Utenberg (Luzern) Unihockey Luzern Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
16.10.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Red Ants Winterthur
16.10.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Ad Astra Obwalden
16.10.2022, 20:00 Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE) SV Wiler-Ersigen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
23.10.2022, 13:00 AXA Arena (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
23.10.2022, 13:40 Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau) Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
23.10.2022, 14:30 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
23.10.2022, 15:25 Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch) Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
23.10.2022, 16:20 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga United Toggenburg Bazenheid II
23.10.2022, 16:25 Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau) FB Riders DBR Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
23.10.2022, 17:00 Ste. Croix (Fribourg) Floorball Fribourg Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
23.10.2022, 17:15 Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Glattal Falcons III
29.10.2022, 09:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Zürich Oberland Pumas Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
29.10.2022, 12:40 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
30.10.2022, 09:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B UHC B.S. Embrach
30.10.2022, 09:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2022, 09:55 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Baden-Birmenstorf II
30.10.2022, 10:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Uster I
30.10.2022, 10:50 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B UHC Elgg
30.10.2022, 11:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2022, 11:50 Sporthalle Blumenfeld (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 UHC Tigers H.-T.
30.10.2022, 12:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United III
30.10.2022, 12:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2022, 12:40 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.10.2022, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2022, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Grasshopper Club Zürich II
30.10.2022, 13:35 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Black Barons Wil II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
30.10.2022, 13:35 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II
30.10.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Red Ants Winterthur I
30.10.2022, 13:40 Sporthalle Blumenfeld (Zürich) Waldkirch-St. Gallen III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
30.10.2022, 14:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Bülach Floorball IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.10.2022, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.10.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons IV
30.10.2022, 15:25 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I
30.10.2022, 15:25 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.10.2022, 16:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Zug United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
30.10.2022, 16:20 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) UHC Winterthur United IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
30.10.2022, 16:20 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bülach Floorball III
30.10.2022, 16:20 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
30.10.2022, 16:45 Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
19.11.2022, 12:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV
19.11.2022, 13:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC S-G Wetzikon
19.11.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld) UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
19.11.2022, 14:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
19.11.2022, 14:30 Sandgruben (Basel) Unihockey Basel Regio Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
19.11.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur
19.11.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Wizards Bern Burgdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
19.11.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
19.11.2022, 20:30 Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Wizards Bern Burgdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
20.11.2022, 09:00 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) Floorball Albis II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
20.11.2022, 09:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United II
20.11.2022, 09:55 Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B UHC Wehntal Regensdorf
20.11.2022, 10:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Winkler Ducks
20.11.2022, 11:00 Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld) UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
20.11.2022, 11:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
20.11.2022, 11:45 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) UHC Lenzburg Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
20.11.2022, 11:45 Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B UHC Eschenbach I
20.11.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Unihockey Berner Oberland
20.11.2022, 13:40 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf
20.11.2022, 14:30 Tüfi (Adliswil) UHC Herisau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
20.11.2022, 15:25 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) UHCevi Gossau II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
20.11.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Unihockey Berner Oberland
20.11.2022, 16:25 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Nesslau Sharks
20.11.2022, 17:15 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III
20.11.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A UHC Uster
26.11.2022, 12:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball II
26.11.2022, 12:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.11.2022, 13:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC B.S. Embrach
26.11.2022, 13:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I
26.11.2022, 14:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.11.2022, 14:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Winkler Ducks
26.11.2022, 14:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.11.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur
26.11.2022, 16:20 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Wild Pigs II
26.11.2022, 16:45 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
27.11.2022, 09:00 Dreifachhalle (Oberarth) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.11.2022, 09:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United I
27.11.2022, 09:55 Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL) RD March-Höfe Altendorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
27.11.2022, 09:55 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.11.2022, 10:00 Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Zürich Oberland Pumas II
27.11.2022, 10:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Zürich Oberland Pumas III
27.11.2022, 10:50 MZH Dorf (Bäretswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga Unihockey am Greifensee
27.11.2022, 11:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Bülach Floorball IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.11.2022, 11:45 Dreifachhalle (Oberarth) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Zurich Lioness II
27.11.2022, 12:15 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf
27.11.2022, 12:15 - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Unihockey Luzern
27.11.2022, 12:40 Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL) FB Riders DBR Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
27.11.2022, 12:40 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) HC Rychenberg Winterthur III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.11.2022, 12:45 Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Floorball Zurich Lioness
27.11.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A RD March-Höfe Altendorf
27.11.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
27.11.2022, 13:35 MZH Dorf (Bäretswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV
27.11.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Zug United
27.11.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
27.11.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Ticino Unihockey
03.12.2022, 12:00 Pfaffenholz (Basel) Unihockey Basel Regio Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
03.12.2022, 14:30 Roosriet (Rüti ZH) Floorball Zurich Lioness II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
03.12.2022, 16:00 Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden) Floorball Thurgau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
03.12.2022, 19:30 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) FB Riders DBR Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
03.12.2022, 20:00 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) UHT Eggiwil Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
04.12.2022, 09:00 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) UHC Winterthur United III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
04.12.2022, 09:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) UHC S-G Wetzikon Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
04.12.2022, 10:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
04.12.2022, 11:00 Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen) Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
04.12.2022, 11:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg IV
04.12.2022, 11:45 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Innebandy Zürich 11 I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
04.12.2022, 12:15 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
04.12.2022, 14:30 Halle für Alle (Stäfa) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen
04.12.2022, 15:00 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) Unihockey Berner Oberland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
04.12.2022, 16:45 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
04.12.2022, 17:15 Halle für Alle (Stäfa) Red Taurus Wislikofen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
04.12.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer RD March-Höfe Altendorf
10.12.2022, 09:55 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Zurich Lioness I
10.12.2022, 10:00 Tüfi (Adliswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter THS Adliswil
10.12.2022, 11:55 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) UHC Tigers H.-T. II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
10.12.2022, 12:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Winkler Ducks Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
10.12.2022, 12:40 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
10.12.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Chur Unihockey
10.12.2022, 13:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) UHC Winterthur United II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
10.12.2022, 14:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
10.12.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Unihockey Basel Regio
10.12.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
11.12.2022, 09:00 Sporthalle Burgweg (Hüttwilen) Glattal Falcons II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
11.12.2022, 09:55 Sportzentrum (Herisau) UHC Lokomotive Stäfa Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
11.12.2022, 10:50 Tüfi (Adliswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
11.12.2022, 10:55 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B UH Appenzell
11.12.2022, 11:45 Sportzentrum (Herisau) Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
11.12.2022, 12:00 Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden) Floorball Thurgau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
11.12.2022, 12:15 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B Crusaders 95 Zürich
11.12.2022, 12:40 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
11.12.2022, 12:45 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
11.12.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Grasshopper Club Zürich
11.12.2022, 13:35 Tüfi (Adliswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Powermäuse Brugg II
11.12.2022, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
11.12.2022, 14:30 SLM Arena (Konolfingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Red Ants Winterthur
11.12.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Zug United
11.12.2022, 17:00 MUR (Thun) UHC Thun Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
11.12.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Zug United
17.12.2022, 09:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
17.12.2022, 09:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United III
17.12.2022, 09:55 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Jona-Uznach Flames
17.12.2022, 10:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Bülach Floorball II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
17.12.2022, 10:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur III
17.12.2022, 11:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
17.12.2022, 11:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
17.12.2022, 11:45 AL arena (Gossau ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Pfannenstiel Egg IV
17.12.2022, 12:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Zürich Oberland Pumas III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
17.12.2022, 12:40 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Red Ants Winterthur II
17.12.2022, 13:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) UHC Winterthur United I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
17.12.2022, 14:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
17.12.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A UHC Uster
17.12.2022, 16:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) piranha chur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
17.12.2022, 16:45 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC JW Sursee 86
17.12.2022, 18:00 Lerbermatt (Köniz) Floorball Köniz Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
17.12.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Grünenmatt
17.12.2022, 19:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) piranha chur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
18.12.2022, 09:55 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
18.12.2022, 10:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B Bülach Floorball
18.12.2022, 10:00 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
18.12.2022, 10:00 - FB Riders DBR II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
18.12.2022, 11:45 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
18.12.2022, 12:45 - UHC Tigers H.-T. Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
18.12.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Schwerzenbach (Schwerzenbach) Kadetten UH Schaffhausen II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
18.12.2022, 16:20 Sporthalle Schwerzenbach (Schwerzenbach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga DT Bäretswil III
18.12.2022, 20:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Lok Reinach
07.01.2023, 09:00 Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Floorball Zurich Lioness II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
07.01.2023, 11:00 Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
07.01.2023, 12:00 Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach) Jona-Uznach Flames Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
07.01.2023, 12:00 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV
07.01.2023, 12:15 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UH Lejon Zäziwil
07.01.2023, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A UHC Thun
07.01.2023, 13:00 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
07.01.2023, 14:30 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg IV
07.01.2023, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Waldkirch-St. Gallen
07.01.2023, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
08.01.2023, 09:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United II
08.01.2023, 09:55 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Zürich Oberland Pumas IV
08.01.2023, 10:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Bülach Floorball III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
08.01.2023, 10:55 Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Waldkirch-St. Gallen III
08.01.2023, 11:15 Pfaffenholz (Basel) Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
08.01.2023, 11:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
08.01.2023, 11:45 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Innebandy Zürich 11 I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
08.01.2023, 11:50 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Red Ants Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
08.01.2023, 12:40 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B Bülach Floorball
08.01.2023, 13:35 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
08.01.2023, 14:35 Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
08.01.2023, 15:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
08.01.2023, 15:25 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B UHC Wild Pigs
08.01.2023, 15:25 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
08.01.2023, 15:30 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Waldkirch-St. Gallen
08.01.2023, 16:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) UHC Uster Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
08.01.2023, 16:20 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Stadel-Niederhasli
08.01.2023, 17:15 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Bülach Floorball III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
08.01.2023, 18:00 Dreifachhalle (Sarnen) Ad Astra Obwalden Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
14.01.2023, 11:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Unihockey Luzern
14.01.2023, 14:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A UHC Laupen ZH
14.01.2023, 14:30 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B Jona-Uznach Flames
14.01.2023, 17:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A UHC Alligator Malans
15.01.2023, 09:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United I
15.01.2023, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
15.01.2023, 10:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
15.01.2023, 10:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
15.01.2023, 11:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf V
15.01.2023, 12:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball II
15.01.2023, 12:00 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) HC Rychenberg Winterthur III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
15.01.2023, 12:50 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Grasshopper Club Zürich III
15.01.2023, 13:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Unihockey Tösstal Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
15.01.2023, 13:30 Sporthalle Oberfeld (Langnau im Emmental) Tigers Langnau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
15.01.2023, 13:30 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) UHC Winterthur United III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
15.01.2023, 14:00 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons IV
15.01.2023, 14:30 Angelrain (Lenzburg) UHC Bremgarten Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
15.01.2023, 14:30 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
15.01.2023, 14:30 Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Zug United
15.01.2023, 15:45 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
15.01.2023, 16:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Red Ants Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
15.01.2023, 16:20 Angelrain (Lenzburg) Powermäuse Brugg II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
15.01.2023, 17:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Floorball Fribourg
15.01.2023, 19:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Red Ants Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
21.01.2023, 12:15 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) Unihockey Berner Oberland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
21.01.2023, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Wizards Bern Burgdorf
21.01.2023, 16:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A SV Wiler-Ersigen
21.01.2023, 16:45 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) UHC Winterthur United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
21.01.2023, 19:30 Pal. Gottardo CST (Tenero) Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
21.01.2023, 19:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Wizards Bern Burgdorf
22.01.2023, 09:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Winkler Ducks
22.01.2023, 10:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I
22.01.2023, 10:50 HPS (Winkel) UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
22.01.2023, 11:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
22.01.2023, 11:50 Bünt (Waldkirch) Floorball Zurich Lioness Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
22.01.2023, 12:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) UHC S-G Wetzikon Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
22.01.2023, 12:40 HPS (Winkel) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II
22.01.2023, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Zürich Oberland Pumas IV
22.01.2023, 13:35 Sporthalle Beringen (Beringen) UHC Uster V Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
22.01.2023, 13:40 Bünt (Waldkirch) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Zürich Oberland Pumas II
22.01.2023, 14:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
22.01.2023, 14:35 Oberseen (Winterthur) Nesslau Sharks Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
22.01.2023, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A UHC Alligator Malans
22.01.2023, 15:25 Sporthalle Burgweg (Hüttwilen) UHC Elgg Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
22.01.2023, 16:20 Sporthalle Beringen (Beringen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga Kadetten UH Schaffhausen II
22.01.2023, 16:25 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B FB Riders DBR
22.01.2023, 17:15 Sporthalle Burgweg (Hüttwilen) UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
22.01.2023, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Sarganserland
28.01.2023, 12:50 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
28.01.2023, 14:50 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C FB Riders DBR II
28.01.2023, 19:00 Sporthalle Riet (Sargans) UHC Sarganserland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
29.01.2023, 09:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
29.01.2023, 10:50 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
29.01.2023, 13:35 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
29.01.2023, 14:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Zürich Oberland Pumas III
29.01.2023, 14:30 Dorfhalle (Neuendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Tigers H.-T. II
29.01.2023, 15:35 Dorfhalle (Neuendorf) Floorball Zurich Lioness II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
29.01.2023, 16:20 Oberseen (Winterthur) UHC Uster III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
29.01.2023, 17:15 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
29.01.2023, 19:00 Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona) Ticino Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
05.02.2023, 09:55 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) THS Adliswil II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
05.02.2023, 09:55 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
05.02.2023, 11:45 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Stadel-Niederhasli
05.02.2023, 11:55 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Baden-Birmenstorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
05.02.2023, 15:25 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Uhwieser Rotäugli II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
05.02.2023, 17:15 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Unihockey Tösstal II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
11.02.2023, 10:00 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) Ad Astra Obwalden Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
11.02.2023, 20:00 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) Unihockey Berner Oberland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
12.02.2023, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
12.02.2023, 10:00 Roosriet (Rüti ZH) Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
12.02.2023, 12:45 Roosriet (Rüti ZH) UH Appenzell Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
12.02.2023, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UHC Herisau III
12.02.2023, 14:30 Sportzentrum Auenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Zug United II
12.02.2023, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
12.02.2023, 16:20 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Flims Trin Unihockey
18.02.2023, 16:45 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B UHC Herisau
19.02.2023, 14:30 Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Unihockey Basel Regio
25.02.2023, 16:45 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
26.02.2023, 09:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
26.02.2023, 09:55 Halle für Alle (Stäfa) United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
26.02.2023, 10:50 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Grasshopper Club Zürich II
26.02.2023, 11:45 Halle für Alle (Stäfa) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
26.02.2023, 12:15 Dreifachhalle (Sarnen) Unihockey Luzern Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
05.03.2023, 12:15 SLM Arena (Konolfingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC Laupen ZH
05.03.2023, 16:45 Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 (Meggen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Grasshopper Club Zürich
11.03.2023, 09:00 Sportzentrum Auenfeld (Frauenfeld) FB Riders DBR II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
11.03.2023, 09:30 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
11.03.2023, 09:55 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Zürich Oberland Pumas IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
11.03.2023, 10:00 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
11.03.2023, 11:00 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
11.03.2023, 11:00 Sportzentrum Auenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Floorball Zurich Lioness II
11.03.2023, 11:45 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Innebandy Zürich 11 I
12.03.2023, 09:00 Sporthalle Blumenfeld (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Zurich Lioness II
12.03.2023, 09:55 BBC Arena (Schaffhausen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHC Winterthur United IV
12.03.2023, 11:50 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 UHC Tigers H.-T.
12.03.2023, 11:55 Sporthalle Blumenfeld (Zürich) Floorball Zurich Lioness I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
12.03.2023, 12:00 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons IV
12.03.2023, 12:00 AL arena (Gossau ZH) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2023, 12:40 BBC Arena (Schaffhausen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga Black Barons Wil II
12.03.2023, 13:00 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2023, 13:30 AL arena (Gossau ZH) Pfannenstiel Egg IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2023, 13:40 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Waldkirch-St. Gallen III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
12.03.2023, 14:00 AL arena (Gossau ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHCevi Gossau
12.03.2023, 14:30 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Red Ants Winterthur I
18.03.2023, 09:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Bülach Floorball IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
18.03.2023, 10:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
18.03.2023, 11:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons II
18.03.2023, 12:30 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
18.03.2023, 13:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
18.03.2023, 13:45 Go Easy Freizeit und Event AG (Siggenthal Station) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Baden-Birmenstorf II
18.03.2023, 14:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
18.03.2023, 14:50 Go Easy Freizeit und Event AG (Siggenthal Station) Grasshopper Club Zürich III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
18.03.2023, 15:25 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
18.03.2023, 17:15 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bülach Floorball III
19.03.2023, 09:00 Seehalde (Niederhasli) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Floorball Albis II
19.03.2023, 09:55 Sporthalle (Flims Waldhaus) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga RD March-Höfe Altendorf II
19.03.2023, 09:55 Dorftreff (Eschenbach SG) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
19.03.2023, 10:50 Rennweg (Winterthur) Unihockey am Greifensee Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
19.03.2023, 11:45 Seehalde (Niederhasli) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UHC Lenzburg
19.03.2023, 11:45 Dorftreff (Eschenbach SG) UHC Eschenbach I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren B
19.03.2023, 12:40 Sporthalle (Flims Waldhaus) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga FB Riders DBR
19.03.2023, 13:35 Rennweg (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
19.03.2023, 13:35 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
19.03.2023, 16:20 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
25.03.2023, 09:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United III
25.03.2023, 10:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
25.03.2023, 11:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Red Ants Winterthur I
25.03.2023, 12:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV
25.03.2023, 13:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
25.03.2023, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHCevi Gossau
26.03.2023, 12:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.03.2023, 12:45 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 FB Riders DBR II
26.03.2023, 13:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Unihockey Tösstal
26.03.2023, 14:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
01.04.2023, 10:50 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC B.S. Embrach
01.04.2023, 12:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Zürich Oberland Pumas III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
01.04.2023, 12:40 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
01.04.2023, 13:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf V Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
01.04.2023, 14:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons II
02.04.2023, 09:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Grasshopper Club Zürich II
02.04.2023, 10:50 Rennweg (Winterthur) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.04.2023, 12:30 HPS (Winkel) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United II
02.04.2023, 13:30 HPS (Winkel) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
02.04.2023, 13:35 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
02.04.2023, 14:30 HPS (Winkel) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
02.04.2023, 16:20 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Uster III